Ads 468x60px

Thursday, June 26, 2014

The Difference of SFP , SFP+ and XFP


Hi Friends, After long time, I am posting new post on my blog.  Hope it will help you to clear basic understanding towards SFP modules. 

What is the difference of SFP, SFP+  and XFP
The 10G module has been developed from 300Pin. XENPAK, X2, XFP and finally achieve with the same size as SFP which can transmit 10G signals called SFP+.

SFP by virtue of its small cost and other advantages to meet the needs of high-density equipment, SFP+ has been replaced the XFP 10G modules and became the mainstream.

Let’s have look in bit more details –

XFP
  • The XFP ( 10G Gigabit Small Form factor Pluggable) is a standard for transceiver for high speed network links that use optical fiber.
  • It was defined by an industry group in year 2002, along with its interface to other electrical components which is called XFI.
  • A transceiver is a device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver, which is combined and share a common circuit.

XFP details –
  • XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol independent.
  • XFP operates at optical wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm or 1550 nm.
  • Principal applications include 10 Gbit /s Fibre Channel, Synchronous optical networking (SONET) at OC-192 rates, Synchronous optical networking STM-64, 10 Gbit /s Optical Transport Network (OTN) OTU-2, and parallel optics links
  • They can operate over a single wavelength or use dense wavelength-division multiplexing techniques
  • They include digital diagnostics that provide management that were added to the SFF-8472 standard
  • XFP modules use an LC fiber connector type to achieve high density.


SFP-
The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic cable. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network component vendors.

SFP Detail

  • SFP transceivers are expected to perform at data speeds of up to five gigabits per second (5 Gbps), and possibly higher.
  • Because SFP modules can be easily interchanged, electro-optical or fiber optic networks can be upgraded and maintained more conveniently than has been the case with traditional soldered-in modules
  • Rather than replacing an entire circuit board containing several soldered-in modules, a single module can be removed and replaced for repair or upgrading. This can result in a substantial cost savings, both in maintenance and in upgrading efforts as compared to old in built modules.
  • SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards.
  • Due to its smaller size, SFP obsoletes the formerly ubiquitous gigabit interface converter (GBIC); the SFP is sometimes referred to as a Mini-GBIC although no device with this name has ever been defined in the MSAs.

The advantages of SFP+ modules:
  • SFP+ has a more compact form factor package than X2 and XFP
  • It can connect with the same type of XFP, X2 and XENPAK directly.
  • The cost of SFP+ is lower than XFP, X2 and XENPAK.

The differences between SFP and SFP+

They have the same size and appearance, but in different standard which SFP is based on IEEE802.3 and SFF-8472.

The connection between XFP and SFP+
  • Both of them are 10G fiber optical modules and can connect with other type of 10G modules.
  • The size of SFP+ is smaller than XFP, thus it moves some functions to motherboard, including signal modulation function, MAC, CDR and EDC.
  • XFP is based on the standard of XFP MSA
  • SFP+ is compliance with the protocol of IEEE802.3ae, SFF-8431, SFF-8432.
  • SFP+ is the mainstream design.
      Hope above information will help you.

      Thanks for reading !!!

46 comments:

kopiluwak nya said...

http://tasya.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca.marinirseo.web.id
http://anne.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jeannet.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita.marinirseo.web.id/
http://brenda.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth.marinirseo.web.id/
http://tasya1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://anne1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jeannet1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://brenda1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth1.marinirseo.web.id/
http://tasya2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://anne2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jeannet2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://brenda2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth2.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://brenda3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jeannet3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://anne3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://tasya3.marinirseo.web.id/
http://tasya4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://anne4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jeannet4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://brenda4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth4.marinirseo.web.id/
http://tasya5.marinirseo.web.id/
http://caca5.marinirseo.web.id/
http://anne5.marinirseo.web.id/
http://jelita5.marinirseo.web.id/
http://ruth5.marinirseo.web.id/

Bhoomika Jain said...

A FEYE 3G WiFi Router is compatible with every operator, but at the same time, it is being restricted with the GSM and CDMA users. At the same time, FEYE is glad to launch the most compatible router that is compatible with the GSM as well as CDMA. The router is so technically designed and easily available at FEYE at the reasonable rates.
-------------------
Pocket WiFi Router

Bhoomika Jain said...

FEYE 3G Pocket WiFi Router performs the function of a router as well as the of a wireless access point. It is used to provide the internet, access to the computer internet. The connections are made wirelessly through the radio waves Pocket WiFi Router also worked with the LAN, WAN or in the dual network depending on the model and manufacturing details.
-------------------------
3G WiFi Router

Bhoomika Jain said...

This pic can be used as display pic or profile pic, your account pic and will mark your presence as stylish and smart. This is the most lovable and useful gadget, a very attractive technique to click the self images without any help. A family photograph without missing anyone is now possible with the advanced FEYE Bluetooth Remote Shutter .Couple can capture every moment together with the FEYE Self portrait.
---------------------
Bluetooth Remote Shutter

Bhoomika Jain said...

FEYE Selfie monopod stick is used to take pictures on your own also called as selfies.Monopod stick means taking any picture through any digital cameras or smartphone on a sticks. Monopod stick work by holding any camera or smartphone, with the screen facing the photographer, and using front camera.The trend of taking pictures with the monopods sticks is everywhere.people who love to take pictures Monopod Sticks are best option for them because you can click pictures anywhere if you are on travelling, Hiking, rock climbing or any hard place to reach monopod stick can help you to take selfies or groupies.
--------------------------
Selfie Monopod Stick

Unknown said...

ray ban outlet
louis vuitton outlet
michael kors outlet
coach bags
cheap nfl jerseys
christian louboutin outlet
timberland uk
coach factory outlet online
coach outlet online
hollister kids
toms promo code
prada sunglasses
ray ban sunglass
louis vuitton
jordan 11s
coach outlet
gucci outlet
ray-ban sunglasses
louis vuitton outlet
abercrombie & fitch
louis vuitton outlet
chanel outlet
coach outlet online
louboutin
hollister outlet
pandora rings
oakley outlet
michael kors outlet online
nfl jerseys
michael kors
cheap beats by dre
louis vuitton
abercrombie outlet
michael kors outlet
jordan 13s
longchamp sale
20150707xiong

Wei Chen said...

QF0721
ray ban sunglasses
air max 90
manchester united soccer jersey
the north face jackets
indianapolis colts jerseys
dwyane wade jersey
cheap wedding dresses
real madrid soccer jersey
cheap oakley sunglasses
nike outlet
hermes bracelet
prom dresses
oakley sunglasses canada
coach outlet
cheap oakley sunglasses
vans sneakers
coach outlet store
cardinals jersey
nike roshe
jeremy maclin jersey,jamaal charles jersey,joe montana jersey,justin houston jersey,dontari poe jersey,eric berry jersey
nhl jerseys wholesale
juicy couture outlet online
lebron james shoes,lebron 12,lebron 12 shoes,lebron sneakers,lebron iv,lebron 11,lebron 10
dallas cowboys jersey
nike trainers uk
tory burch outlet

Ji Yeon said...

Thanks for sharing! Nice post!

Máy ru võng tự động hay máy đưa võng tự động hay may dua vong em be giúp bé ngủ ngon mà may dua vong ts không tốn sức ru võng. Võng tự động hay võng đưa tự động chắc chắn, gọn gàng, dễ tháo xếp, dễ di chuyển và may dua vong dễ dàng bảo quản.
Chia sẻ mẹ trẻ em có nên ăn trứng vịt lộn hay trứng ngỗng cho bà bầu hay giải mã giấc mơ thấy người chết hay cách chống nắng bằng trà xanh hay Collagen trị mụn được không hay chữa mất ngủ bằng gừng đơn giản, bí quyết làm trắng da bằng cà phê và dầu dừa hay giảm cân nhanh bằng gạo lứt hq hay mẹo giúp tăng cường trí nhớ hiệu quả, những thực phẩm giúp cải thiện trí nhớ hiệu quả, hay bệnh viêm khớp không nên ăn gì hay mẹo giúp giảm độ cận thị cho bạn, bí quyết chống nắng với cà chua cực hiệu quả, cách giúp bé ngủ ngon giấcthực phẩm giúp bé ngủ ngon mẹ nên biết, chia sẻ cách làm trắng da toàn thân bằng thực phẩm, những món ăn chữa bệnh mất ngủ hiệu quả.
Những thực phẩm tốt cho tại http://thucphamtotcho.blogspot.com/
Những thực phẩm tốt cho da tại http://thucphamtotchoda.blogspot.com/
Chăm sóc da mặt ở http://chamsocdamato.blogspot.com/
Cách chăm sóc da mặt bằng http://cachchamsocdamatbang.blogspot.com/
Dạy trẻ sơ sinh tại http://daytresosinh.blogspot.com/
Bí quyết giảm cân hay tại http://biquyetgiamcanhay.blogspot.com/

Monika Gupta said...

Very nice post, impressive. its quite different from other posts. Thanks for sharing.
Data Recovery Services Services In Delhi

Da Shuai Guo said...

12guowenhao0907
oakley sunglasses outlet
hollister pas cher
air jordan shoes
nfl jerseys wholesale, http://www.nfljerseys-wholesale.us.com/
washington redskins jerseys
true religion jeans, http://www.truereligionjean.in.net
oakley sunglasses, http://www.oakleysunglassescanada.com
tiffany outlet, http://www.tiffany-outlet.us.com/
ralph lauren outlet
mac makeup
ralph lauren outlet
wedding dresses, http://www.weddingdressesoutlet.co.uk/
toms outlet
oakley sunglasses, http://www.oakleysunglasseswholesale.in.net
new york jets jerseys
abercrombie
seattle seahawks jerseys
michael kors outlet
mont blanc outlet
christian louboutin,louboutin,louboutin outlet,louboutin outlet italia,scarpe louboutin
cheap snapbacks
calvin klein outlet
hogan,hogan outlet,scarpe hogan,hogan sito ufficiale,hogan interactive

Da Shuai Guo said...

10guowenhao0907
supra shoes
true religion outlet, http://www.truereligionjeansoutlet.com
lebron james shoes
michael kors outlet, http://www.michaelkorsoutlet-store.us.com
swarovski jewelry
dallas cowboys jersey
louis vuitton
air max 90
cheap soccer jerseys
ugg boots clearance,ugg australia,uggs on sale,ugg slippers,uggs boots,uggs outlet,ugg boots,ugg,uggs
replica handbags, http://www.replicahandbag.us.com/
marc jacobs
denver broncos jerseys
new balance shoes
ed hardy t-shirts
kobe bryants shoes
bottega veneta outlet
ray ban sunglasses
michael kors outlet online
coach outlet
hollister clothing
hollister canada, http://www.hollistercanada.com
louis vuitton outlet store, http://www.louisvuittonoutletstore.name/
pandora jewelry
michael kors outlet online, http://www.michaelkors-outlets.us.com
nba jerseys, http://www.nbajerseys.us.com
air jordan 13
kobe 9
mont blanc
oakley sunglasses, http://www.oakleysunglasses-wholesale.us.com/
louis vuitton uk
michael kors outlet
ray-ban sunglasses, http://www.ray-bansunglassess.in.net
louis vuitton handbags
cheap oakley sunglasses

Da Shuai Guo said...

10guowenhao0907
supra shoes
true religion outlet, http://www.truereligionjeansoutlet.com
lebron james shoes
michael kors outlet, http://www.michaelkorsoutlet-store.us.com
swarovski jewelry
dallas cowboys jersey
louis vuitton
air max 90
cheap soccer jerseys
ugg boots clearance,ugg australia,uggs on sale,ugg slippers,uggs boots,uggs outlet,ugg boots,ugg,uggs
replica handbags, http://www.replicahandbag.us.com/
marc jacobs
denver broncos jerseys
new balance shoes
ed hardy t-shirts
kobe bryants shoes
bottega veneta outlet
ray ban sunglasses
michael kors outlet online
coach outlet
hollister clothing
hollister canada, http://www.hollistercanada.com
louis vuitton outlet store, http://www.louisvuittonoutletstore.name/
pandora jewelry
michael kors outlet online, http://www.michaelkors-outlets.us.com
nba jerseys, http://www.nbajerseys.us.com
air jordan 13
kobe 9
mont blanc
oakley sunglasses, http://www.oakleysunglasses-wholesale.us.com/
louis vuitton uk
michael kors outlet
ray-ban sunglasses, http://www.ray-bansunglassess.in.net
louis vuitton handbags
cheap oakley sunglasses

Mu Lin said...

burberry
burberry handbags
prada handbags
longchamp tote
coach purses
michael kors outlet store
louis vuitton diaper bag
burberry shoes
chanel outlet
louis vuitton monogram
mcm bag
mcm duffle bag
gucci luggage
coach outlet
burberry store
prada tote
louis vuitton wallet for women
coach diaper bag
louis vuitton belt
burberry outlet
louis vuitton shoes men
coach hobo bag
michael kors black handbags
louis vuitton artsy
michael kors purses outlet
hermes bags
vintage chanel bags
prada backpack
hermes belt
michael kors hobo bag

肖正録 said...

louis vuitton monogram
gucci outlet
prada tote
louis vuitton damier
longchamp tote
michael kors tote
chanel handbags
chanel bags prices
coach tote bags
mcm bag
mcm clutch
coach handbags
chanel bags outlet
burberry men's wallet
michael kors outlet store
cheap gucci belts
louis vuitton shoes men
gucci clutch
burberry handbags
coach purses on sale
michael kors purses outlet
louis vuitotn speedy
chanel clutch bag
coach backpack
mcm bags
burberry men
burberry purses
chanel wallet on a chain
louis vuitton alma bag
coach diaper bag
coach wallets
michael kors factory outlet
louis vuitton watllets
burberry belt
michael kors purses
prada loafers
gucci handbags
gucci handbags outlet
coach handbags outlet
louis vuitton artsy

哒野倪 said...

4guoguo1028
coach outlet
christian louboutin shoes
michael kors outlet
uggs sale
coach factory outlet
michael kors outlet online
tory burch outlet
louis vuitton outlet
cheap nfl jerseys
michael kors outlet
louis vuitton handbags
michael kors outlet online
ugg boots
ugg outlet
coach outlet
ugg boots
louis vuitton outlet
louis vuitton outlet
michael kors handbags
ray-ban sunglasses outlet
lerbron james shoes
ugg boots
abercrombie & fitch
jordan 6
louis vuitton outlet
michael kors outlet
michael kors outlet
toms outlet
canada goose outlet usa
uggs outlet
true religion outlet
coach outlet
hollister
the north face jackets
north face outlet

xumeiqing said...

151215meiqing
michael kors outlet
oakley sunglasses
tiffany and co
ugg boots
lebron james shoes
canada goose outlet
the north face
louis vuitton bags
fake oakleys
ray-ban sunglasses
louis vuitton outlet
michael kors outlet
kevin durant shoes
louis vuitton handbags
canada goose
ugg slippers
north face jacket
michael kors outlet online
polo ralph lauren
coach outlet online
louboutin pas cher
coach outlet
abercrombie & fitch
louis vuitton outlet
lebron james shoes 2015
ralph lauren outlet
jordans
swarovski jewelry
canada goose jackets
michael kors
oakley sunglasses
michaek kors handbags
ugg boots
cheap soccer shoes
hollister clothing
louis vuitton
michael kors outlet
p90x workouts
ugg boots clearance
air max 95

safa and Marwa said...

شركة الصفا والمروه لخدمات التنظيف
شركة تنظيف بالدمام
شركة تسليك مجاري بالدمام
شركة تنظيف شقق بالدمام
شركة تنظيف فلل بالدمام
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالدمام

شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر
شركة تنظيف بالخبر
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالخبر
شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر
شركة تسليك مجاري بالخبر

شركة تسليك مجاري بالجبيل
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالجبيل
شركة تسليك مجاري بالاحساء
شركة تسليك مجاري بالرياض
شركة تسليك مجاري بجدة
شركة تسليك مجاري بتبوك
شركة تسليك مجاري بالقطيف
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالاحساء
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالقطيف
شركة تسليك مجاري ببقيق

شركة تسليك مجاري بالباحة
شركة تسليك مجاري بالخفجي
شركة تسليك مجاري بعنك-سيهات
شركة تسليك مجاري بالنعيرية
شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر

شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالدمام
شركة تسليك مجاري بالدمام

林磊 said...

2016-1-8 leilei
coach outlet online
michael kors handbags
jordan retro 4
nike air max 95
louis vuitton
louis vuitton purses
nike roshe run
ugg boots
micahel kors
ralph lauren
canada goose jackets
coach factory outlet online
north face outlet
michael kors outlet
sac longchamp
louis vuitton outlet
adidas superstars
louis vuitton outlet
hermes outlet
ugg boots
true religion
coach outlet online
michael kors outlet online
nike air max
louboutin shoes
fake oakleys
nike outlet store
ray ban sunglasses
louis vuitton outlet onlne
coach outlet online
air jordan shoes
tiffany jewelry
ray bans
fitflop sale
louis vuitton outlet
kate spade handbags
louis vuitton
air max 90
ray ban sunglasses
michael kors outlet
michael kors bags

林磊 said...

2016-1-8 leilei
coach outlet
prada handbags
ralph lauren pas cher
jordan 3 white cenment
louis vuitton handbags
retro jordans 13
christian louboutin sale
coach outlet online
true religion sale
ugg outlet
north face jackets
mulberry uk
ralph lauren outlet
ugg boots
louis vuitton handbags
jordan 6s
montblanc pens
cheap ugg boots
louboutin pas cher
michael kors outlet
michael kors outlet
oakley vault
canada gooses outlet
coach outlet online
adidas uk
longchamp le pliage
burberry outlet
cheap uggs
gucci belt
louis vuitton outlet stores
adidas gazelle
jordan 3s
michael kors handbags
sac longchamp pliage
michael kors handbags
gucci handbags
ed hardy
kate spade
tory burch
air jordan homme

safa and Marwa said...

شركة الصفا والمروه لخدمات التنظيف
شركة تنظيف بالدمام
شركة تسليك مجاري بالدمام
شركة تنظيف شقق بالدمام
شركة تنظيف فلل بالدمام
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالدمام

شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر
شركة تنظيف بالخبر
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالخبر
شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر
شركة تسليك مجاري بالخبر

شركة تسليك مجاري بالجبيل
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالجبيل
شركة تسليك مجاري بالاحساء
شركة تسليك مجاري بالرياض
شركة تسليك مجاري بجدة
شركة تسليك مجاري بتبوك
شركة تسليك مجاري بالقطيف
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالاحساء
شركة كشف تسربات المياة بالقطيف
شركة تسليك مجاري ببقيق

شركة تسليك مجاري بالباحة
شركة تسليك مجاري بالخفجي
شركة تسليك مجاري بعنك-سيهات
شركة تسليك مجاري بالنعيرية
شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالخبر

شركة مكافحة النمل الابيض بالدمام
شركة تسليك مجاري بالدمام

Nainika Joseph said...


That is very interesting; you are a very skilled blogger. I have shared your website in my social networks! A very nice guide. I will definitely follow these tips. Thank you for sharing such detailed article.


SAP training in Chennai

hoa pikey said...

Great! Thanks for sharing the information. That is very helpful for increasing my knowledge in this fiel
A good blog. Thanks for sharing the information. It is very useful for my future. keep sharing
Signature:
Red Ball | red ball 2 | Red Ball 3 | Red Ball 4 | duck life
Flash Games| shooting Games | happy wheels |

John said...

asics shoes
oakley sunglasses
michael kors handbags
coach factory outlet online
fitflops sale
oakley sunglasses,oakley sunglass,cheap oakley sunglasses,oakley sunglasses cheap,oakley sunglasses outlet,oakley store,oakley outlet,oakley outlet store,oakley sunglasses sale,oakley sunglasses discount
armani exchange
tiffany jewelry
oakey sunglasses wholesale
cheap jordans
michael kors handbags
oakley sunglasses outlet
dior sunglasses
michael kors bags
burberry handbags
puma shoes
nike cortez
adidas nmd white
micahel kors
tiffany and co outlet
under armour shoes
wholesale nike shoes
fitflops shoes
nike cortez white
burberry outlet
coach outlet clearance
michael kors handbags
longchamp bag
cheap ray bans
michael kors outlet online
louis vuitton handbags
louis vuitton outlet online
coach outlet
burberry outlet online
reebok uk
tiffany jewelry outlet
ray bans
christian louboutin uk
cheap oakleys
2016613yuanyuan

Dbcomp said...

I am very glad to read this nice article. I am happy that you made this concept very clear in front of people and to be very frank this is useful information too. Keep it up. Networking Security

林东 said...

hollister clothing
louis vuitton bags
instyler max
christian louboutin
kate spade handbags
timberlands
discount ray ban sunglasses
michael kors handbags
true religion jeans
reebok shoes
longchamp handbag
oakley vault
vans sk8 hi
michael kors handbags
adidas stan smith
reebok pump
polo outlet
lebron james shoes
ray bans
michael kors outlet
designer bags
nike cortez red
ray ban sunglasses
skechers shoes
louis vuitton factory outlet
nike air max shoes
ferragamo shoes
adidas supercolor
birkenstock
kobe shoes
jimmy choo outlet
chaussure louboutin
true religion outlet
christian louboutin outlet
yeezy boost 350
dior sunglasses
0708xiong

Shay Laren said...

Ich entdeckte viele neue Dinge aus Ihrem Artikel. Danke dafür!

Unsere besten Mode-Produkte für Sie: günstig Cocktailkleider online

ane semprul said...

This blog is so nice to me. I will continue to come here again and again. Visit my link as well. Good luck
obat aborsi
cara menggugurkan kandungan
obat datang bulan
obat peluntur kandungan
obat aborsi
cara menggugurkan kandungan

dada24 Xu said...

polo ralph lauren
michael kors outlet online
canada goose sale
chi flat iron
omega replica watches for sale
nike free runs
louis vuitton outlet
ugg outlet
yeezy boost 350 white
michael kors outlet online
adidas nmd r1
tiffany jewelry
rolex watches
armani exchange
mlb jerseys wholesale
moncler outlet online
burberry outlet canada
louis vuitton outlet online
polo ralph lauren outlet
nike air force
christian louboutin uk
asics running shoes
coach factory outlet
fitflop uk
adidas supercolor pink
fitflops outlet
chaussure louboutin
michael kors bags
discount nike air max
supra outlet
louis vuitton bags
ugg boots outlet
ray bans
polo ralph lauren outlet online
20160725caiyan

dada24 Xu said...

ralph lauren
coach factory outlet
canada goose outlet
louis vuitton bags
oakley sunglasses
ugg australia
rolex watches
jerseys wholesale
ugg outlet
adidas yeezy
2016924caiyan

Suresh Triapthi said...

Thanks for providing this informative information. it is very useful you may also refer- http://www.s4techno.com/blog/2016/10/18/configuring-ospf-path-selection/

chen wish said...

nfl mlb nba nhl snapbacks
asics shoes
air max 90
air max 2017
air max 2016
free flyknit 5.0
lunarglide shoes
kobe bryant shoes
james jordan shoes
hypervenom soccer shoes

Alice Taylor said...

Hello, just wanted to say, I loved this article. It was practical.

cat mario | whatsapp baixar |  tank trouble |

toka jamal said...

Pretty good post. I just stumbled upon your blog and wanted to say that I have really enjoyed reading your blog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing to your feed and I hope you post again soon.
شركة نقل عفش بالدمام
شركة نقل اثاث بالدمام
شركة نقل عفش بالدمام

شركة تنظيف بالدمام شركة تاج said...


شركة ركن الامثل لتسليك المجارى بالقطيف 0502644550 شركة تسليك مجارى بالقطيفوالتى تمتلك افضل الادوات المثالية والتى تنافس اقوى الشركات فى مجال
التسليك ومنها شركة طيوب التى لا تقل شركتنا اهمية عنها من حيث العمالة الفنية المدربه على اعلى مستوى من الخبرة والمهارة
وامتلاك احدث الادوات والاجهزة الحديثة نعمل فى شركة ركن الامثل ارخص شركة تسليك مجارى بالقطيفعلى حل مشاكل التسليك بافضل الطرق المثالية الممتازة والتى
تميزنا عن غيرنا فشركة ركن الامثل من افضل شركات التسليك المجارى ويوجد لدينا فنى تسليك مميز وعمالة مدربه على اسس
عالمية فشركتنا هى احدى افضل الشركات الرائدة في مجال التسليك و الصيانة و التى تقدم افضل خدمة تسليك مجاري داخل افضل شركة تسليك مجارى بالقطيف
المنازل كل اسرة تدرك اهمية المحافظة على نظافة احواض و مصارف المطبخ و الحمام و بما انك انتي ربة المنزل فتكوني انتي
سيدة المنزل الاولى فلابد المحافظة على المنزل والتعامل مع افضل الشركات وهى شركة ركن الامثل لتسليك المجارى بالقطيف
وباقل التكاليف وعدم تكرار المشكله مرة اخرى ويوجد ضمان على التسليك للعملاء شركات تسليك مجارى بالقطيف


شركة تنظيف بالدمام شركة تاج said...


شركة تاج لكشف تسربات المياه بالاحساء 0551844053 شركة كشف تسربات المياه بالاحساءاحيانا يتعرض العديد من الأفراد الى مشكلات عديدة فى أعمال تسربات المياه
ولكن لا يتم اكتشاف الأمر سريعا الا بعد فترة ؛ فى غضون تلك الفترة قد يزداد الأمر سوءا لذلك تعطى الشركة مجموعة من الدلالات
التى تساعد على معرفه حجم الاصابه بتسربات المياه المنزليه الخطيرة كالأتى :
أولا:ملاحظة وجود مجموعه من التصدعات أو التشققات بجدران وحوائط المنزل ؛ ذلك دليل على وجود تسربات قد أحدثت تأثيرا على المكونات الداخليه للمنزل أو البنية الأساسية الخاصة بالمنازل.
ثانيا: ملاحظة وجود صدأ فى الحديد ؛ مما يؤثر الأمر سلبيا على المنزل نتيجة حدوث التسربات افضل شركة كشف تسربات المياه بالاحساء
ثالثا:ملاحظة سقوط المياه من أعلى أسقف أو سطح الحمامات مما ينذر بوجود تسربات مائية .
رابعا: ملاحظة تواجد مياه أرضية بالمنزل سواء داخل المطابخ أو الحمامات شركات كشف تسربات المياه بالاحساء
خامسا:ملاحظة ارتفاع غير طبيعى بفواتير المياه ؛ فى حين أن نسبة لاستهلاك لم تتغير.
سادسا:امكانية سماع أصوات تسربات تأتى من خلف المغاسل أو الأحواض.
سابعا: وجود تسربات فى أماكن غير واضحة بالحمامات أو المطابخ.
ثامنا:سقوط الدهانات من الحوائط والتسبب فى تفتيتها .شركة تاج لكشف تسربات المياه باحياء مدينة الاحساء
شركة تاج لكشف تسربات المياه بالهفوف ارخص شركة كشف تسربات المياه بالاحساء

شركة تنظيف بالدمام شركة تاج said...



شركة تاج لمكافحة الحشرات بالدمام شركات مكافحة حشرات بالدمامتشر الحشرات بشكل غير طبيعي في اماكن تواجد الانسان لانها تتغذى على بقايا الطعام والحل معنا في شركة تاج اعرق شركة
مكافحة حشرات بالدمام، هذا لاننا نتخلص من الحشرات بدون رائحة في جميع الاماكن ( بيوت شعر – مدارس – جمعيات – شركات – فلل – قصور – منازل – شقق )
نحن متخصصين في اباده الحشرات الطائرة والزاحفة والقوارض باقوي الطرق الحديثة والاساليب العلمية والمعدات والمبيدات
المستورده بتصريح من المنظمات الدولية والاقليمية للتخلص من الحشرات ( الذباب – البعوض – النمل – الصراصير ) وكذالك الحيوانات ( الفئران – الثعابين – العقارب – الخفافيش )
لحماية الافراد من الايذاء , لذلك فان عملية المكافحة لابد ان تحدث بشكل دوري على ايدي مختصة في هذا المجال ولديها خبرة
كبيرة لانها افضل شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام افضل شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام افضل شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام ارخص شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام شركة تاج 0551844053شركة تنظيف بالدمام الشركة هى الرائده فى خدمات التنظيف بالدمام الشركة لديها الخبره فى مجال التنظيف ونحن نعمل على مدار 24 ساعه عمل الشركة لديها الخبره فى مجال التنظيف فنحن اهم الشركات فى المملكة العربيه السعوديه ونحن الافضل بلا شك نحن نعمل على مدار 24ساعه عمل فنحن الافضل بلا شك
اتصل نصلك اينما كنت وفى الوقت المحدد شركة مكافحة حشرات بالدمام

شركة تنظيف بالدمام شركة تاج said...

شركة تاج لتسليك المجارى بالدمام 0551844053 تمتلك الشركة افضل الادوات المثاليه المستخدمه فى عمليات تسليك المجارى
شركة تسليك مجارى بالدمام
بالدمام والتى تمتلك الخبره الكافيه لذلك والتى تعتمد على عماله فنية مدربه على اعلى مستوى من الدقه والمهاره فى تنفيذ
كل ما هو مطلوب من الطاقم المرسل اليك عزيزى العميل وذلك لتلبية جميع طلباتك عزيزى العميل كل ما عليك هو ان تبادر
بالاتصال افضل شركة تسليك مجارى بالدمام افضل شركة تسليك مجارى بالدمام نقوم فى شركة تاج باستخدام افضل الاساليب العلميه الحديثه والطريقه
المثاليه والصحيحه لعملية تسليك المجارى بالدمام نقوم بتسليك للحمامات بالدمام وتسليك صفايات الحمامات اثناء وجود تسليك وشركة تسليك
مطابخ بالدمام من اوائل الشركات التى تعتمد على افضل الطرق الحديثه والتى تستخدمها شركة تاج 0551844053 تسليك مجارى بالدمام
التى اصبحت فى طليعة شركات التسليك بالدمام ولا تقل اهمية عن شركة طيوب لتسليك المجارى بالدمام
شركات تسليك مجارى بالدمام

شركة تسليك مجارى بالدمام 0551844053 تاج المثالية

chenmeinv0 said...

patriots jerseys
ugg outlet
adidas nmd
louis vuitton outlet
kate spade
the north face
ralph lauren
longchamp pas cher
ugg boots
michael kors bags
chenyingying20170114

Fibre Sales said...

Nice Blog!! Thank you for all great information about SFP and XFP. In this article, all points are covered that are most important. Again thanks for sharing this post.
http://fibresales.com.au

千禧 Xu said...

nike tn
ralph lauren pas cher
the north face outlet
michael kors outlet
cheap nfl jerseys
minnesota vikings jerseys
polo ralph lauren
oakley sunglasses
nike free 5
reebok outlet

千禧 Xu said...

titans jersey
golden state warriors jerseys
fitflops sale clearance
nike blazer low
texans jerseys
michael kors handbags
lebron james shoes
ray ban sunglasses
michael kors uk
carolina jerseys

adidas nmd said...

yeezy boost 350
patriots jerseys
true religion outlet
michael kors handbags
ugg boots
nhl jerseys
polo outlet
new balance outlet
carolina panthers jersey
fitflops sale clearance

شركة تنظيف said...

شركة المثالية للتنظيف بالخبر
شركة مكافحة حشرات بالخبر

Spinner Fidget Toy said...

http://www.yeezyboost350.us.com/yeezy-350-boost-v2-c-26/ Yeezy Boost 350 V2 Zebra

http://www.vapor-max.org/ VaporMax

http://www.spinnerfidgettoy.us/ Spinner Fidget Toy

http://www.raybanoutletclearance.com/ Ray Ban Outlet

http://www.yeezy-boost350v2.com/ Yeezy Boost 350 V2

http://www.nfljerseys.us/ Cheap NFL Jerseys

http://www.longchampbags.us.com/ Longchamp Handbags

http://www.yeezyboost350.us.com/ Yeezy Boost 350 V2

http://www.adidas-uk.org.uk/ Adidas

http://www.vapor-max.com/ Air Max Shoes

http://www.yeezy-shoes.us.com/ Yeezy

http://www.raybansunglasses.ca/ Ray Ban Sunglasses

http://www.yeezys.org/ Yeezys

http://www.yeezyboost-350.org.uk/ Yeezy Boost 350 V2

http://www.kade-sapde.us.com/ Kade Sapde

http://www.adidasoutlets.us.com/ Adidas Outlet

http://www.nike-stores.fr/ Nike Store

http://www.adidas-outlet.in.net/ Adidas Outlet

http://www.underarmouroutlet.us.com/ Under Armour

http://www.timberlanduk.org.uk/ Timberland

http://www.jordan12.us/ Jordan 12

http://www.nikeairmax.us/ Air Max

http://www.outlettoms.us/toms-women-c-1/ Toms Outlet

http://www.ultraboostuncaged.us/ Ultra Boost

http://www.mlb-jerseys.us/ MLB Jerseys

http://www.adidas-nmds.com/ Adidas NMD R1

http://www.oakleyoutlet.net.co/ Oakley Outlet

http://www.katespadeoutlets.us/ Kate Spade Outlet

http://www.adidas-outlet.org/ Adidas Outlet

http://www.nikeairmax-90.com/ Nike Air Max 90

http://www.vapor-max.com/ Vapor Max

http://www.timberland-outlet.us/ Timberland Outlet

http://www.adidas-nmd.org.uk/ Adidas NMD

http://www.adidaseqt.com/ Adidas EQT

http://www.ralphlaurens.org.uk/ Ralph Lauren

http://www.tomsoutlet-online.us.com/ Toms Outlet

http://www.jordan4.us/ Jordan 4

http://www.cheapjordan-shoes.com/ Cheap Jordan

http://www.adidasnmdoutlet.com/ Adidas NMD

http://www.jordan-shoes.in.net/ Jordan Shoes

http://www.katespadeoutlet.us.org/ Kate Spade Outlet

http://www.longchamp-outlet.ca/ Longchamp Outlet

http://www.adidasyeezy.org/ Adidas Yeezy

http://www.adidasnmdsales.us/ Adidas NMD R1

http://www.nike-airmax90.com/ Nike Air Max 90

http://www.running-shoes.top/ Running shoes

http://www.starboots.us/ Basketball Shoes

http://www.michael-kors-bags.us/ Michael Kors bags

http://www.yeezy-outlet.us/ Adidas Yeezy outlet

http://www.asics.us.com/ Asics

http://www.coach-online.us/ Coach Factory Outlet

http://www.vapor-max.com/ Cheap Nike Shoes 2017

http://www.timberland-outlets.org/ Timberland outlet

http://www.jordan-air.us/ Air Jordan

http://www.adidasyeezy.org/ Adidas Yeezy

http://www.nikeairvapormax.top/ Nike VaporMax

http://www.airmaxvapor.com/ Air Maxvapor

Sports News said...

Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Conor McGregor, also known as "The Money Fight", is an upcoming professional boxing bout between undefeated eleven-time five-division professional boxing world champion Floyd Mayweather Jr. and the current UFC Lightweight Champion Conor McGregor. It will take place at the T-Mobile Arena in Paradise, Nevada on August 26, 2017

Mayweather vs McGregor
McGregor vs Mayweather
Mayweather vs McGregor Live
Mayweather vs McGregor Live Stream
Mayweather vs McGregor Fight
McGregor vs Mayweather Live
McGregor vs Mayweather Live Stream
McGregor vs Mayweather Fight
Watch Mayweather vs McGregor
Watch McGregor vs Mayweather
Mayweather vs McGregor PPV
McGregor vs Mayweather PPV
Floyd Mayweather vs Conor McGregor

moerdon said...

we have different kinds of bluetooth speakers, power banks like- coolnut, moerdon, f-eye, solar power banks & many more.
also have corporate gifting products, fidget spinners, spinning toys
-----------------------------
http://moerdon.com/index.php?route=common/home

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...